15/08/2020

 

16/08/2020

 
 
 
 ENTRY LISTS
 

15/08/2020 (last update 07/08/2020)

LITHUANIAN AND LATVIAN RALLYCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS

Super Cars
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LTRX LRX
1. Motorsport LT Janis Vegeris LVA Citroen DS3   74 52 X X
2. Motorsport LT Edijs Oss LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo RX    75 8 X X
3. Motorsport LT Šarūnas Glikas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX    6 91 X  
4. VšĮ Ekrosas Audrius Stanis LTU VW Polo   66 8 X  
5. ASK Vilkyčiai Arvydas Galinis LTU         X  
Super 1600
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LTRX LRX
1. Motorsport LT Juris Spikis LVA Škoda Fabia   77 34 X X
2. ASK Livisa Domas Vercinskas LTU LADA 2108   3 410 X  
3. VšĮ Ekrosas Eimantas Pavilonis LTU Honda Civic   65 454 X  
4. ASK Vilkyčiai Rokas Jakubauskas LTU Opel Corsa D     401 X  
5. Ligur Racing Martin Juga EST Lada Samara   21 25 X X
Touring Cars
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LTRX LRX
1. Motorsport LT Tadas Viliūšis LTU Opel Astra   7 277 X  
2. Janis Ikers Janis Ikers LVA Renault Clio   72 22   X
3. Kaspars Fricsons Kaspars Fricsons LVA BMW S2000   63 52 X X
4. VšĮ Izotono sportas Lukas Sidabras LTU BMW Compact   4 201 X  
5. ? Varis Žentinš LVA Honda Civic   71 19   X
6. Janis Miščenko Janis Miščenko LVA VW Polo   51 21   X
Super 2000
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LTRX LRX
1. Motorsport LT Maija Stakena LVA Ford Puma   76 34 X ?
2. ASK Smart Motorsport Deividas Vareika LTU VW Polo     237 X  
3. VšĮ Ekrosas Rytis Rutkauksas LTU VW Golf   64 222 X  
4. VšĮ Izotono sportas Mindaugas Sidabras LTU Honda Civic   2 202 X  
5. Skorpiono ASK Marius Kisielis LTU VW Polo Approved 53 269 X  
Junior 1000
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LTRX LRX
1. AMK Ugira Kross Skaistė Prašukaitė LTU Toyota Yaris   5 518 X X
2. ASK Smartmotorsport Matas Zavarskis LTU Toyota Yaris   23 555 X X
3. ASK Vilkyčiai Rytis Gurklys LTU Toyota Yaris     522 X X
4. ASK vilkyčiai Valdas Mikužis LTU Toyota Yaris     553 X  
5. ASK Smartmotorsport Normantas Lepšys LTU Toyota Yaris     501 X X
Xtreme
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LRX
1. Allan Kakri Allan Kakri EST Speedcar Xtreme   57 88 X
2. Kiil Racing Andre Kiil EST Semog Bravo KR750   15 91 X
3. Kiil Racing Fred Haling EST Semog KR750   15 76 X
LADA RX
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LRX
1. Sigmar Tammemagi Sigmar Tammemagi EST Lada 5   56 1 X
2. Prospeed  Edvards Egle LVA VAZ 2107   52 77 X
3. Kristaps Kapačs Kristaps Kapačs LVA VAZ 2101   80 86 X
4. Andris Krastins Andris Krastins LVA LADA 2106     44 X
5. MKM Motorsport Kristaps Martinovs LVA LADA 2105   39 27 X
6. MKM Motorsport Marcis Martinovs LVA LADA 2015     25 X
7. Juss Nassar Juss Nassar EST VAZ 2105   60 51 X
8. Niks Mežinš Niks Mežinš LVA LADA 2107     18 X
BMW RX 3000
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LRX
1. Maris Mors Maris Mors LVA BMW Compact   62 97 X
2. Kurland Motorsport Raiviks Geriks LVA BMW E36   26 87 X
3. MKM Motorsport Martinš Prūsis LVA BMW 330     44 X
4. Kurland Motorsport Artis Jekabsons LVA BMW E36   27 84 X
CK 650
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LRX
1. Laur Langeproon Laur Langeproon EST Krosskart R3 650   70 602 X
2. Davis  Davis Tobias LVA TL Kart   50 656 X
3. Peep Langeproon Peep Langeproon EST Krosskart R3 650   70 806 X

 

16/08/2020 (last update 07/08/2020)

NEZ AND LITHUANIAN RALLYCROSS CHAMPIONSHIPS

NEZ 4WD / Super Cars
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. NEZ BRX LTRX
1. Motorsport LT Janis Vegeris LVA Citroen DS3   74 52 X X
2. Motorsport LT Edijs Oss LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo RX    75 8 X X
3. TSK Baltijos Sportas Paulius Pleskovas LTU Ford Focus   1 55 X X
4. Reinsalu Sport Andri Oun EST Ford Fiesta   58 55 X  
5. Motorsport LT Šarūnas Glikas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX    6 91 X X
6. ASK Vilkyčiai Arvydas Galinis LTU         X X
7. VšĮ Ekrosas Audrius Stanis LTU VW Polo   66 8 X X
Super 1600
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. NEZ BRX LTRX
1. Motorsport LT Juris Spikis LVA Škoda Fabia   77 34 X X
2. ASK Livisa Domas Vercinskas LTU LADA 2108   3 410 X X
3. ASK Vilkyčiai Rokas Jakubauskas LTU Opel Corsa D     401 X X
4. VšĮ Ekrosas Eimantas Pavilonis LTU Honda Civic   65 454 X X
5. Ligur Racing Martin Juga EST Lada Samara   21 25 X X
Touring Cars
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. NEZ BRX LTRX
1. Motorsport LT Tadas Viliūšis LTU Opel Astra   7 277 X X
2. Kaspars Fricsons Kaspars Fricsons LVA BMW S2000   63 52 X X
3. VšĮ Izotono sportas Lukas Sidabras LTU BMW Compact   4 201   X
4. ASK Vilkyčiai Kęstutis Garnelis LTU         X X
Super 2000
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. NEZ BRX LTRX
1. Motorsport LT Maija Stakena LVA Ford Puma   76 34 X X
2. ASK Smart Motorsport Deividas Vareika LTU VW Polo     237 X X
3. Janis Ikers Janis Ikers LVA Renault Clio   72 22 X  
4. Skorpiono ASK Marius Kisielis LTU VW Polo     269 X X
5. VšĮ Izotono sportas Mindaugas Sidabras LTU Honda Civic   2 202   X
6. Janis Miščenko Janis Miščenko LVA VW Polo   51 21 X  
7. VšĮ Ekrosas Rytis Rutkauskas LTU VW Golf   64 222 X X
NEZ OPEN
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. NEZ BRX
1. Jari Jaakola Jari Jaakola FIN Mazda RX-8   8 23 X
Junior 1000
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No. LTRX
1. AMK Ugira Kross Skaistė Prašukaitė LTU Toyota Yaris   5 518 X
2. ASK Vilkyčiai Rytis Gurklys LTU Toyota Yaris     522 X
3. ASK Vilkyčiai Valdas Mikužis LTU Toyota Yaris     553 X
4. ASK Smartmotorsport Matas Zavarskis LTU Toyota Yaris   23 555 X
5. ASK Smartmotorsport Normantas Lepšys LTU Toyota Yaris   83 501 X
Xtreme BRX
No. Competitor Driver Nation Vehicle Confirmation (Entry fee) Paddock place No. Start No.
1. Allan Kakri Allan Kakri EST Speedcar Xtreme   57 88
2. Kiil Racing Andre Kiil EST Semog Bravo KR750   15 91
3. Kiil Racing Fred Haling EST Semog KR750   15 76